Warszawa, Śródmieście, Wilcza

4 700 zł

68 zł/m2

EXCLUSIVE

Office premise for rent

Basic

Area
69.04 m2
Rooms count
3
Condition of the premises
Good
Floor
2
Offer number
7640/LBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Underground parking
PRICE ON REQUEST
Service charge m2
1200.00

The number of toilet
1

Building

Year of construction
1952

Description

We present you with a double-sided, functional space of approx. 70 sq m for rent in a tenement house in the very center of Warsaw.

The premises consist of:
3 rooms - two large rooms of approx. 20 sq m each and a third office of 7.6 sq m, a representative reception area, a kitchen of approx. 11.2 sq m and a toilet.

Residential premises used for office purposes.

Ideal for companies looking for a prestigious location in the city center, close to public transport. It would work well as an accounting office, law firm, etc.

It is possible to buy some of the furniture from the current tenant, but this is not mandatory.

Rental price: PLN 5,200, administrative fee PLN 1,200, electricity according to consumption.

Location

Excellent location, right in the center of Warsaw—5 minutes to the subway, tram, and bus.

I recommend it and invite you to the presentation.

All locations on the map are approximate.

Floor plan

Don't hesitate to contact us

Katarzyna Chojnacka

Ekspert ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

5 rooms, 1 floor, 1910 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Wspólna
17 500 zł

106 zł/sqm

165 sqm

5 rooms

4 rooms, ground floor, 1910 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Wspólna
12 400 zł

113 zł/sqm

110 sqm

4 rooms

2 rooms, 5 floor, 1950 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich
3 000 zł

71 zł/sqm

42 sqm

2 rooms

7 rooms, 3 floor, 1905 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , al. Aleje Jerozolimskie
17 730 zł

90 zł/sqm

197 sqm

7 rooms

5 rooms, 2 floor, 1938 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Mokotowska
9 865 zł

79 zł/sqm

125 sqm

5 rooms

1/28