Exclusivity
0%
5 rooms, 2025 year, plot area 509 m2
Zielonki-Parcela , Południowa
1 380 000 zł

7 835 zł/m2

176 m2

5 rooms

Exclusivity
0%
5 rooms, 2025 year, plot area 232 m2
Zielonki-Parcela , Południowa
1 250 000 zł

7 097 zł/m2

176 m2

5 rooms

Exclusivity
7 rooms, 3 floor, 1999 year
Warszawa, Wola , al. Aleja Jana Pawła II
1 730 000 zł

15 586 zł/m2

111 m2

7 rooms

0%
ground floor, 2013 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Konstruktorska
3 799 zł

68 zł/m2

56 m2

0%
Open layout office space
Warszawa, Mokotów , Konstruktorska
63 566 zł

68 zł/m2

937 m2

0%
Open layout office space
Warszawa, Mokotów , Konstruktorska
31 749 zł

68 zł/m2

468 m2

0%
6 floor, 2013 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Konstruktorska
44 435 zł

68 zł/m2

655 m2

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 5 floor, 2022 year
Warszawa, Ursus , ul. Karola Taylora
899 000 zł

17 108 zł/m2

53 m2

2 rooms

0%
10 floor, 2012 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Wołoska
72 250 zł

64 zł/m2

1 136 m2

Exclusivity
Saska estate, garage air conditioning
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego
5 500 zł

83 zł/m2

66 m2

3 rooms