Warszawa, Śródmieście, Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich

3 000 zł

71 zł/m2

Office premise for rent

Basic

Area
42.00 m2
Rooms count
2
Condition of the premises
Good
Floor
5
Offer number
7631/LBW/MAX

The number of toilet
1

Building

Year of construction
1950

Description

A unique attic apartment is available for rent, with a total area of 70 m² (approx. 42 m² of usable floor space, excluding sloped ceilings).

The apartment features an open floor plan, offering great flexibility for interior design and a sense of spaciousness.
It is situated in a prime location on Śniadeckich Street—with excellent access to public transportation, restaurants, shops, and recreational areas.

Apartment description
:- open floor plan (possibility to create separate zones)
- charming loft with sloped
ceilings- functional layout-
ideal for a single person or a couple

Costs
:- Rent: 4,000 PLN (includes administrative fees)
- Electricity billed separately based on usage

- security deposit: two months’ rent

Exclusivity
3 rooms, 2 floor, 1952 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Wilcza
4 700 zł

68 zł/sqm

69 sqm

3 rooms

5 rooms, 2 floor, 1938 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Mokotowska
9 865 zł

79 zł/sqm

125 sqm

5 rooms

5 rooms, 1 floor, 1910 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Wspólna
17 500 zł

106 zł/sqm

165 sqm

5 rooms

4 rooms, ground floor, 1910 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Wspólna
12 400 zł

113 zł/sqm

110 sqm

4 rooms

7 rooms, 3 floor, 1905 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , al. Aleje Jerozolimskie
17 730 zł

90 zł/sqm

197 sqm

7 rooms

1/4