Nasielsk – Attractive 1,146 m² building plot

mazowieckie, nowodworski, Nasielsk

216 000 zł

188 zł/m2

Land for sell

Basic

Area
1 146.00 m2
Fence
Panels
Offer number
8693/GS/MAX
The width of the plot
22.64
The length of the plot
50.62

Description

🌳 For sale: Beautiful lot with a BUILDING PERMIT and house plans! Utilities coming soon—electricity, water, and sewer.

Nasielsk, Słoneczna St.

Are you looking for the perfect spot for your dream home but don’t want to waste months on paperwork? This offer is for you!
I am offering for sale an attractive, easily developable plot with cadastral number 337/41. A huge advantage of this property is the ready-to-use building permit—you can move in with your construction crew practically right away!

Key advantages:

  • Ready to build: It has a building permit (saving you time) and a house design.
  • Lot: Rectangular, flat, level, and perfectly sunny.
  • Utilities (all available directly on the plot): water, electricity, sewer.
  • Land registry – separate ownership, unencumbered.
  • Fenced lot – panel fencing with a foundation, sliding gate, side gate.
  • Quiet, developing neighborhood of single-family homes.

Building parameters:

  • Single-family residential building,
  • Building coverage ratio relative to the plot area – maximum 20%,
  • Biologically active area – no less than 50%,
  • Height of the upper edge of the front facade – up to 4.5 m above ground level,
  • Width of the front facade up to 16 m,
  • Roof geometry – with a slope of 20° to 45°, the height of the main roof ridge not exceeding 9.5 m. The roof must be at least a gable roof.

📍 The location combines a cozy atmosphere with convenient access to the center of Nasielsk (1.5 km), schools, shops, and public transportation.
Distance to the Kątne – Mazewo Dworskie "B" train station: 3.5 km; Nasielsk train station: 5.8 km.

This is an excellent investment in your future. There is an option to purchase the adjacent plot with an area of 1,147 sq m (plot 337/40).

Please contact me for more details!

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Monika Nowak

Specjalista ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

216 000 zł

188 zł/sqm

1 147 sqm

Exclusivity
Dębe
430 000 zł

201 zł/sqm

2 140 sqm

Exclusivity
Dębe
270 000 zł

200 zł/sqm

1 350 sqm

Skrzeszew
459 000 zł

311 zł/sqm

1 475 sqm

Skrzeszew
1 035 000 zł

230 zł/sqm

4 493 sqm

1/5