mazowieckie, warszawski zachodni, Leszno, Marianów, al. Kampinoska

1 400 000 zł

10 000 zł/m2

EXCLUSIVE

House for sell - 140.00 sqm, 5 rooms

Area:
140.00 sqm
Number of rooms:
5 rooms
Offer number:
13547/DS/MAX

Rooms

Salon area:
16.00 m2
Type of kitchen:
Separate
kitchen
12.00 sqm
Number of bathrooms:
2
Number of toilets:
1
Wardrobe:
Nie
Cell:
Nie

Building

Year of construction:
2006
Number of floors:
  • loggia
  • terrace 30.00 m2

The plot and surroundings

Plot area:
1 484.00 sqm

Don't hesitate to contact us

Magdalena Stempniewicz

Ekspert ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

0%
860 000 zł

4 778 zł/sqm

180 sqm

4 rooms

0%
777 000 zł

4 317 zł/sqm

180 sqm

4 rooms

2 749 999 zł

9 483 zł/sqm

290 sqm

8 rooms

0%
2 249 000 zł

9 371 zł/sqm

240 sqm

5 rooms

Exclusivity
1 629 000 zł

3 223 zł/sqm

506 sqm

12 rooms

1/44