mazowieckie, wołomiński, Klembów, Pasek
1 280 000 zł
9 481 zł/m2
House for sell - 135.00 sqm, 4 rooms
Rooms
Building
- alarm
- intercom
- monitoring
- classic balcony
- terrace 30.00 m2
The plot and surroundings
- energy: yes
- gas: yes
- water: Urban
- sewerage: Cesspool
Description
I invite you to familiarize yourself with the offer for the sale of a new, carefully finished single-family house. The property is located in Pasek-k. Dobczyna.
The house is ready to move in, finished with high-quality materials and designed with the comfort of future owners in mind.
The house has a very functional 2-zone layout.
Ground floor:
- spacious living room with kitchen
- bathroom with shower
- laundry room
- pantry
Attic:
- 3 bedrooms
- large bathroom with bathtub
- access to the attic (very large storage space).
The house is heated by mains gas, and all rooms have underfloor heating.
Surroundings - The house is located in Pasek, with lots of green areas for active recreation.
Approximately 2 km to the Dobczyn railway station - very good transport links, quick access to Warsaw. Wołomin can be reached by car in a few minutes.
Nearby: primary school in Dobczyn, grocery store, car wash, bus stop.
Location
Don't hesitate to contact us
4 rooms, 2026 year, plot area 150 m2
6 662 zł/sqm
134 sqm
4 rooms
4 rooms, 2026 year, plot area 225 m2
6 915 zł/sqm
129 sqm
4 rooms