mazowieckie, pruszkowski, Raszyn, Dawidy Bankowe, Kmicica

2 200 000 zł

16 499 zł/m2

0% COMMISSION

House for sell - 133.34 sqm, 5 rooms

Area:
133.34 sqm
Number of rooms:
5 rooms
Offer number:
13303/DS/MAX

Rooms

Salon area:
29.65 m2
Type of kitchen:
Adjoining
kitchen
11.00 sqm
Number of bathrooms:
3
Number of toilets:
2
Wardrobe:
Tak
Cell:
Nie

Building

Year of construction:
2026
Number of floors:
2

Description

🌿A HOME SURROUNDED BY GREENERY | 133.34 sq ft | 5 ROOMS | GARDEN + GARAGE | PREMIUM
STANDARD 🏡 THOUGHTFUL ARCHITECTURE DESIGNED FOR EVERYDAY COMFORT

A 133.34 sq ft home, designed in a way that I’ve known for years sells best and is even better to live in.

✨ GROUND FLOOR:

Spacious living room with a 29.65 sq m kitchenette. (Southeast-facing, full of light)
A bright, open space with direct access to the terrace and a private garden of 738 sq. ft. Perfect for family life, gatherings, and everyday relaxation.
Additional room – study, guest room, or bedroom
Bathroom

A vestibule and entryway designed with functionality
in mind. This layout provides a sense of space, order, and comfort from day one.
🛏️ SECOND FLOOR – PRIVATE
ZONE Four full-sized rooms
Two bathrooms
Walk-in closet
Spacious entryway

This is a space of peace and quiet—perfect for rest, sleep, and rejuvenation.
🌳 GARDEN – PRIVATE RELAXATION AREA

A private garden with a terrace is a luxury today that cannot be purchased later.
🧱 QUALITY YOU CAN SEE AND FEEL
A facade of hand-molded Belgian brick – timeless, refined, prestigious
An intimate neighborhood, elegant architecture
Parking spaces or a garage in every home
Surrounded by greenery and low-rise buildings
This is not a mass-market development.
It is a well-thought-out project for the discerning.
🎯 WHO IS THIS HOME FOR?

This home is designed for people who know what they want—space, quality, tranquility, and architecture with character. Located in an intimate, elegant neighborhood surrounded by greenery, just 20 minutes from downtown Warsaw, it combines the comfort of suburban living with the convenience of quick access to the city.

✔ for families looking for space and peace
✔ for people working in Warsaw who want to unwind after work
✔ for premium clients who value quality, not square footage
✔ for those who think long-term

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Floor plan

Don't hesitate to contact us

Andrzej Malatkou

Specjalista ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

0%
4 rooms, 2025 year, plot area 208 m2
Dawidy Bankowe , Rycerska
1 060 000 zł

12 447 zł/sqm

85 sqm

4 rooms

0%
1 300 000 zł

10 822 zł/sqm

120 sqm

5 rooms

0%
1 099 000 zł

9 148 zł/sqm

120 sqm

4 rooms

0%
1 050 000 zł

8 754 zł/sqm

120 sqm

4 rooms

0%
2 590 000 zł

11 773 zł/sqm

220 sqm

5 rooms

1/4
Wizualizacja
Wizualizacja