Warszawa, Wilanów, Miasteczko Wilanów

620 776 zł

18 800 zł/m2

EXCLUSIVE 0% COMMISSION

Apartment for sell - 33.02 sqm, 2 rooms

Area:
33.02 sqm
Number of rooms:
2 rooms
Floor:
3 / 4
Available from:
11-02-2026
Additional areas:
  • classic balcony
Amenities:
  • elevator
Offer number:
64389/MS/MAX

Rooms

Height:
270 cm
Salon area:
19.12 sqm
Type of kitchen:
Adjoining
Number of bathrooms:
1
Number of toilets:
0
Wardrobe:
Nie

Building

Type of building:
Low block of flats
Year of construction:
2022

Description

 

For sale: a highly sought-after 2-bedroom apartment with an area of 33 sq. m., featuring a rare layout—two separate rooms within a very compact space. The apartment is well-lit, with large windows providing pleasant natural light throughout the day.

The apartment is in a developer’s finish, ready for your own interior design. This is a very good option both as a first home and as an investment property for rent—there are few such units in Miasteczko Wilanów, and demand for functional, small-sized apartments remains high. The unit is also suitable for a quiet business.

There is an option to purchase a parking space in the underground garage.

The building is complete and the development has been handed over for occupancy, so the apartment can be taken over and renovation/customization work can begin immediately. The intimate development and location in the heart of Miasteczko Wilanów are additional advantages for those seeking a comfortable lifestyle or a secure investment. 

The buildings feature modern infrastructure, an interesting architectural design, nicely finished common areas, and well-maintained grounds around the building. 24-hour security ensures safety. 

Numerous shops, service providers, schools, and kindergartens are located in the immediate vicinity. The newly opened tram line and bus routes guarantee safe and quick access to the center of Warsaw. Meanwhile, the nearby ring road ensures excellent connectivity with the city’s other districts.  

Additionally, there is the possibility of deducting 23% VAT. Purchase without PCC.
0% commission for the agency.
We invite you to a presentation; we will be happy to answer all your questions. 

Exclusivity
0%
1 room, 3 floor, 2022 year
Warszawa, Wilanów , al. Aleja Rzeczypospolitej
443 406 zł

20 100 zł/sqm

22 sqm

1 room

Exclusivity
0%
Apartment, 3 rooms, Miasteczko Wilanów
Warszawa, Wilanów , Miasteczko Wilanów
1 032 496 zł

18 800 zł/sqm

55 sqm

3 rooms

2 rooms, ground floor, 2020 year
Warszawa, Wilanów , ul. Herbu Janina
960 000 zł

17 307 zł/sqm

55 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 1 floor, 2012 year
Warszawa, Wilanów , ul. Adama Branickiego
1 199 000 zł

18 793 zł/sqm

64 sqm

2 rooms

0%
4 rooms, 1 floor, 2025 year
Warszawa, Wilanów , 5
1 949 000 zł

19 855 zł/sqm

98 sqm

4 rooms

1/10