Warszawa, Śródmieście, ul. Czerniakowska

4 350 000 zł

34 225 zł/m2

EXCLUSIVE

Apartment for sell - 127.10 sqm, 4 rooms

Area:
127.10 sqm
Number of rooms:
4 rooms
Floor:
4 / 8
Rent:
1 950.00 zł
Available from:
01-04-2026
Additional areas:
  • loggia
Amenities:
  • elevator
  • air conditioning
Parking:
  • underground 1x 150 000 zł
Offer number:
63920/MS/MAX

Rooms

Height:
260 cm
Salon area:
40.00 sqm
Type of kitchen:
Separate
Number of bathrooms:
2
Number of toilets:
1
Wardrobe:
Tak

Building

Type of building:
Apartment building
Year of construction:
2003

Description

For sale: a spacious four-room corner apartment with an area of 127 sq.m., located on the 4th floor. 

The apartment building was constructed in 2003 and is situated in a prestigious location on Czerniakowska Street in Solec, across from Sapera Park. 

The unit is in very good condition, recently renovated, and furnished. Barlinek hardwood flooring. Wooden window frames.

FLOOR PLAN:

  • large living room with dining area,
  • a separate kitchen partially open to the living room,
  • master bedroom with a walk-in closet and a bathroom,
  • bedroom,
  • study/bedroom,
  • a bathroom with a shower stall, washing machine, and dryer,
  • hallway with built-in closet,
  • entryway with closets,
  • toilet.

Each room has access to one of two balconies. Air conditioning in the living room and bedrooms.

The unit is finished to a high standard. The building features a reception area and is secured and monitored. Residents have access to a gym and sauna.

The apartment is located in a quiet neighborhood surrounded by parks. The bedroom windows overlook green spaces.

An ideal place for people who value peace and quiet, yet want to be close to the city center. The area features numerous restaurants, service outlets, and bus stops.

A parking space in the underground garage is available for an additional fee of 150,000 PLN. The administrative fee is 1,950 PLN.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Floor plan

Don't hesitate to contact us

Ireneusz Dołgań

Ekspert ds. Gruntów inwestycyjnych i działek

Call:

Near offers

Exclusivity
Excelent for short term lease
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Dobra
739 900 zł

23 868 zł/sqm

31 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
4 rooms, 3 floor, 1900 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , al. Aleje Ujazdowskie
2 499 000 zł

25 166 zł/sqm

99 sqm

4 rooms

0%
5 rooms, 3 floor, 1908 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Piękna
2 300 000 zł

20 587 zł/sqm

112 sqm

5 rooms

iIt’s a space you’ll truly enjoy living in
Warszawa, Mokotów , Antoniego Suligowskego
1 299 000 zł

20 202 zł/sqm

64 sqm

3 rooms

Exclusivity
Mezzanine apartment in the heart of Śródmieście
Warszawa, Śródmieście , ul. Koszykowa
670 000 zł

30 085 zł/sqm

22 sqm

1 room

1/49