Warszawa, Praga-Północ, ul. Targowa

899 000 zł

22 347 zł/m2

Apartment for sell - 40.23 sqm, 2 rooms

Area:
40.23 sqm
Number of rooms:
2 rooms
Floor:
3 / 4
Rent:
750.00 zł
Available from:
20-12-2023
Additional areas:
  • no
  • basement
Amenities:
Offer number:
64416/MS/MAX

Rooms

Height:
300 cm
Salon area:
18.70 sqm
Type of kitchen:
Adjoining
Number of bathrooms:
1
Number of toilets:
1
Wardrobe:
Nie

Building

Type of building:
Tenement house
Year of construction:
1923

All locations on the map are approximate.

Floor plan

Don't hesitate to contact us

Piotr Orłowski

Ekspert ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

9 rooms, 1 floor, 1897 year
Warszawa, Praga-Północ , Kępna
3 200 000 zł

13 913 zł/sqm

230 sqm

9 rooms

Exclusivity
1 room, 3 floor, 2024 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Stefana Okrzei
790 000 zł

23 639 zł/sqm

33 sqm

1 room

Exclusivity
46,34 sqm | View
Warszawa, Praga-Północ , Warszawa
898 000 zł

19 379 zł/sqm

46 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 3 floor, 1973 year
Warszawa, Praga-Północ , ul. Wiosenna
555 000 zł

15 000 zł/sqm

37 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
Excelent for short term lease
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Dobra
739 900 zł

23 868 zł/sqm

31 sqm

2 rooms

1/14