In an eco-friendly building. No commission.

Warszawa, Mokotów, ul. Władysława Orkana

1 695 744 zł

28 800 zł/m2

0% COMMISSION

Apartment for sell - 58.88 sqm, 2 rooms

Area:
58.88 sqm
Number of rooms:
2 rooms
Floor:
0 / 3
Rent:
1.00 zł
Available from:
30-09-2025
Additional areas:
  • no
  • terrace 7.00 sqm
  • garden 33.68 sqm
Amenities:
  • elevator
  • air conditioning
Parking:
  • underground 1x 86 400 zł
Offer number:
64198/MS/MAX

Rooms

Height:
270 cm
Salon area:
28.48 sqm
Type of kitchen:
Adjoining
Number of bathrooms:
1
Number of toilets:
0
Wardrobe:
Nie

Building

Type of building:
Apartment building
Year of construction:
2025

A unique property in Mokotów.

I am offering you the opportunity to purchase an apartment in a location that perfectly combines comfort and tranquility with proximity to the city’s attractions.

The apartment consists of:
an entryway measuring 5.77 sq. m. with space for closets,
a living room connected to a kitchenette, with a total area of 28.48 sq. m.,
a bedroom measuring 15.45 sq. m., and a bathroom measuring 9.18 sq. m.
The apartment is perfectly lit thanks to large south-facing windows.

The bedroom and living room open onto a 7.02 sq. m. terrace and a 33.68 sq. m. garden.

Thermal comfort in the building is ensured by the equipment included as standard in the apartments: heat pumps and air conditioning installed as part of the energy balance.

This is an ideal offer for a single person or a couple who value the intimacy of the surroundings, the comfort of the building, peace and quiet, and at the same time proximity to the city center.

No commission and no property transfer tax!

The apartment is ready to move in.

Building

The building, which consists of 15 apartments, is equipped with heat pumps and air conditioning, making it climate-friendly.

Location

The proximity of bus, tram, and subway lines ensures quick and convenient access to the city center.
The Galeria Mokotów shopping center, with its wide variety of stores, is just a short distance away, while the nearby parks offer opportunities to relax.
All locations on the map are approximate.

Floor plan

Don't hesitate to contact us

Monika Jóźwiak

Ekspert ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

0%
In an eco-friendly building. No commission!
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Władysława Orkana
1 560 384 zł

30 100 zł/sqm

52 sqm

2 rooms

0%
A unique apartment in Mokotów
Warszawa, Mokotów , Władysława Orkana
1 481 190 zł

29 100 zł/sqm

51 sqm

2 rooms

0%
Perfect layout! Eco-friendly building!
Warszawa, Mokotów , Władysława Orkana
3 789 472 zł

31 600 zł/sqm

120 sqm

4 rooms

Exclusivity
2 ROOMS, SEPARATE KITCHEN, BALCONY-GREEN MOKOTÓW!
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Broniwoja
815 000 zł

16 633 zł/sqm

49 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 3 floor, 1957 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Puławska
860 000 zł

18 827 zł/sqm

46 sqm

2 rooms

1/2