Warszawa, Bemowo, Obrońców Tobruku

2 500 000 zł

22 727 zł/m2

Apartment for sell - 110.00 sqm, 4 rooms

Area:
110.00 sqm
Number of rooms:
4 rooms
Floor:
6 / 6
Available from:
24-05-2026
Additional areas:
  • classic balcony
  • terrace 150.00 sqm
Amenities:
  • elevator
Parking:
  • underground 1x 0 zł
Offer number:
64417/MS/MAX

Rooms

Height:
b.d.
Salon area:
30.00 sqm
Type of kitchen:
With window
Number of bathrooms:
2
Number of toilets:
1
Wardrobe:
Tak

Building

Type of building:
Apartment block
Year of construction:
2007

Location

The location boasts excellent amenities—nearby you’ll find neighborhood stores, a park, a large playground, a shopping center, a sports hall, a great pizzeria, a sushi restaurant, and a bakery.

The location offers excellent transportation options, both public (bus stops provide easy access to the subway and the Nowe Bemowo or Koło terminals) and by car (proximity to the Toruń route and the ring road).

A charming, green neighborhood.

Exclusivity
4 rooms, ground floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Bemowo , ul. Mieczysława Wolfkego
1 160 000 zł

14 392 zł/sqm

81 sqm

4 rooms

5 rooms, 9 floor, 1986 year
Warszawa, Bemowo , ul. Jana Blatona
895 000 zł

13 727 zł/sqm

65 sqm

5 rooms

Exclusivity
Large and functional 2 rooms, great neighborhood
Warszawa, Bielany , Zgrupowania AK "Żmija"
849 500 zł

13 614 zł/sqm

62 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
4 rooms, 6 floor, 1983 year
Warszawa, Bemowo , ul. Pirenejska
914 000 zł

12 242 zł/sqm

75 sqm

4 rooms

Dwupoziomowe mieszkanie na Woli
Warszawa, Bemowo , Grodkowska
1 800 000 zł

18 184 zł/sqm

99 sqm

3 rooms

1/19