Warszawa, Włochy, al. Aleje Jerozolimskie

3 800 zł

106 zł/m2

Apartment for rent - 35.79 sqm, 2 rooms

Area:
35.79 sqm
Number of rooms:
2 rooms
Floor:
1 / 4
Type of apartment:
Apartment
Finishing condition:
Very good
Heating:
Urban central heating
Available from:
28-04-2026
Additional areas:
  • loggia
Amenities:
  • elevator
Parking:
  • platform 1x
Offer number:
28479/MW/MAX

Cost structure

Administrative rent
Additional payment (700 zł)
Deposit:
5000

Rooms

Height:
270 cm
Salon area:
18.00 sqm
Type of kitchen:
Adjoining
Number of bathrooms:
1
Number of toilets:
0
Wardrobe:
Nie

Equipment

Furnishings:
Yes
Kitchen equipment:
refrigerator, microwave oven, hood, oven, induction hob, freezer, sink, dishwasher
Bathroom amenities:
ladder radiator, washing machine, shower, washbasin, toilet

Building

Type of building:
Apartment building
Year of construction:
2025

Description

Brand new, never occupied | Loggia | 1st floor | Move-in ready

For rent: a unique, newly finished apartment with an area of 35.79 sq. m., designed for maximum functionality and comfort in everyday life. The unit is located on the 1st floor in a modern, gated, and monitored residential complex with resident-friendly amenities.

Spacious living room with a kitchenette, a relaxation area, and a dining area
Separate, easily furnished bedroom
Bathroom with a shower
Hallway with a built-in closet

Loggia with an area of 3.60 sq. m.
The well-thought-out layout clearly separates the living area from the private area, which is rare for this size.

Standard and amenities: Fully finished
apartment – ready to move in immediately
New furniture and appliances (fully fitted kitchen)
Modern bathroom with high-quality fixtures
Aesthetic, cohesive finish in a neutral, timeless style

Neighborhood and surroundings: Gated, monitored
community – security and privacy
Children’s playground on the premises
Plenty of greenery and common areas
In the immediate vicinity: shops, service outlets, shopping malls

Why is it worth it?
The apartment has never been rented or occupied
Great, functional layout
Loggia enhancing comfort
Please feel free to contact me for a viewing!

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Floor plan

Don't hesitate to contact us

Andrzej Malatkou

Specjalista ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

5 rooms, 2 floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Ochota , al. Aleje Jerozolimskie
5 900 zł

44 zł/sqm

135 sqm

5 rooms

5-room |close to WKD air conditioning
Warszawa, Włochy , ul. Budki Szczęśliwickie
8 500 zł

71 zł/sqm

120 sqm

5 rooms

2 rooms, 4 floor, 2022 year
Warszawa, Włochy , ul. Szybka
3 900 zł

103 zł/sqm

38 sqm

2 rooms

0%
3 rooms, ground floor, 2025 year
Warszawa, Włochy , ul. Nasienna
5 900 zł

79 zł/sqm

75 sqm

3 rooms

0%
5 rooms, ground floor, 2025 year
Warszawa, Włochy , ul. Nasienna
7 900 zł

69 zł/sqm

115 sqm

5 rooms

1/11