Warszawa, Ursynów, Kabaty, ul. Kazimierza Jeżewskiego

4 500 zł

64 zł/m2

EXCLUSIVE

Apartment for rent - 70.00 sqm, 3 rooms

Area:
70.00 sqm
Number of rooms:
3 rooms
Floor:
0 / 5
Type of apartment:
Apartment
Finishing condition:
Very good
Heating:
Urban central heating
Available from:
17-06-2024
Additional areas:
  • loggia
  • cell
Amenities:
  • elevator
Parking:
  • underground 2x
Offer number:
28285/MW/MAX

Cost structure

Administrative rent
Additional payment (1 000 zł)
Heating
Included in administrative rent
Water
Included in administrative rent
Energy
Additional payment (50 zł)
Internet
Own contract
Cable TV
Own contract
Parking place
Included in administrative rent
Deposit:
6000

Rooms

Height:
280 cm
Salon area:
40.00 sqm
Type of kitchen:
Adjoining
Number of bathrooms:
1
Number of toilets:
0
Wardrobe:
Tak

Equipment

Furnishings:
Yes
Kitchen equipment:
electric stove, refrigerator, furniture, kitchen furniture, microwave oven
Bathroom amenities:
ladder radiator, washing machine

Building

Type of building:
Apartment building
Year of construction:
2005

Description

3-ROOM APARTMENT ON THE KABATY DISTRICT

Spacious and functional apartment with a terrace in a guarded housing estate in Kabaty, near park Przy Bażantarni. A few minutes' walk to the Kabaty metro station.

The apartment consists of a living room with an open kitchen with access to an 8-meter terrace, two bedrooms, a bathroom with a bathtub and a hall.

In the hall, numerous built-in wardrobes with a separate wardrobe and a utility room. The bathroom is equipped with a bathtub with a shower function.

The apartment includes a parking space in the underground garage, additionally payable 200, -PLN / month.

There is a large storage space next to the parking space, which serves as a handset.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Floor plan

Don't hesitate to contact us

Julita Mrozik

Ekspert ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

3 rooms, 8 floor, 2001 year
Warszawa, Ursynów , ul. Stryjeńskich
4 500 zł

69 zł/sqm

65 sqm

3 rooms

Sunny apartment with a large loggia
Warszawa, Wilanów , ul. Sarmacka
3 700 zł

60 zł/sqm

62 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
3 rooms in Kazury after renovation first tenant
Warszawa, Ursynów , ul. Stanisława Kazury
3 500 zł

56 zł/sqm

62 sqm

3 rooms

6 500 zł

68 zł/sqm

96 sqm

3 rooms

3 rooms, 2 floor, 2006 year
Warszawa, Wilanów , ul. Sarmacka
5 000 zł

60 zł/sqm

83 sqm

3 rooms

1/11