Warszawa, Praga-Południe, ul. Czapelska

4 900 zł

63 zł/m2

EXCLUSIVE

Apartment for rent - 77.20 sqm, 3 rooms

Area:
77.20 sqm
Number of rooms:
3 rooms
Floor:
1 / 4
Type of apartment:
Mieszkanie
Finishing condition:
Very good
Heating:
Urban central heating
Available from:
25-03-2024
Additional areas:
  • classic balcony, loggia
  • cell
Amenities:
  • elevator
Parking:
  • underground 1x
Offer number:
25452/MW/MAX

Cost structure

Administrative rent
Additional payment (799 zł)
Heating
Included in administrative rent
Water
Included in administrative rent
Energy
Additional payment
Internet
Additional payment (51 zł)
Cable TV
Additional payment (59 zł)
Parking place
Included in rent price
Deposit:
5700

Rooms

Height:
265 cm
Salon area:
23.00 sqm
Type of kitchen:
With window
Number of bathrooms:
1
Number of toilets:

Year of construction:
2014

Description

Cozy 3 room apartment on the 2nd floor, with two balconies. It consists of a large living room with access to the balcony, kitchen, 2 rooms with a large Loggia and a bathroom with shower and bathtub, toilet and hall. The kitchen is equipped with the necessary household appliances and utensils. The living room has a corner sofa, coffee table. A table and chairs. One room is equipped with a large bed and built-in closets. The other room has built-in closets, a desk, an armchair can be used as a study or a bedroom. In the hallway there are 3 closets.
.

Building

Capelska 26 Street - a residential building in Grochow district of Praga Południe in Warsaw.
The four-story building was erected in 2013-2014 by SP Invest Group. It has 30 residential units and commercial premises located in the ground floor. On level -1 there is a garage hall with an entrance leading to it from Czapelska Street.

.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Małgorzata Wiącek

Ekspert ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 14 floor, 1984 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Grochowska
3 200 zł

63 zł/sqm

50 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
Functional Apartment for Rent in Praga-Południe
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Giuseppe Garibaldiego
3 200 zł

60 zł/sqm

53 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
2 rooms, ground floor, 2015 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Wojciecha Chrzanowskiego
3 000 zł

64 zł/sqm

47 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
3 rooms, 1 floor, 1970 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Ostrobramska
3 500 zł

73 zł/sqm

48 sqm

3 rooms

Exclusivity
2 Rooms, balcony, garage
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Motorowa
3 500 zł

63 zł/sqm

55 sqm

2 rooms

1/0