Warszawa, Ochota, Instalatorów

5 000 zł

108 zł/m2

EXCLUSIVE

Apartment for rent - 46.50 sqm, 2 rooms

Area:
46.50 sqm
Number of rooms:
2 rooms
Floor:
1 / 4
Type of apartment:
Mieszkanie
Finishing condition:
Very good
Heating:
Urban central heating
Available from:
15-06-2021
Additional areas:
  • loggia
Amenities:
  • elevator
Parking:
  • underground 1x
Offer number:
28398/MW/MAX

Energy
Additional payment (100 zł)
Parking place
Included in rent price
Deposit:
5000

Rooms

Height:
265 cm
Salon area:
20.00 sqm
Type of kitchen:
Adjoining
Number of bathrooms:
1
Number of toilets:
0
Wardrobe:
Nie

Equipment

Furnishings:
Yes
Kitchen equipment:
refrigerator, kitchen furniture, hood, oven, induction hob, sink, dishwasher
Bathroom amenities:
ladder radiator, shower, washbasin, toilet

Building

Type of building:
Apartment block
Year of construction:
2021

Description

An elegant, new, spacious two-room apartment.
The apartment features a subdued gray-and-white color scheme. It is located in a gated, monitored residential complex. The apartment consists of a living room with a kitchenette, an entryway with a built-in closet, a bedroom, and a bathroom with a shower.

The kitchen is fully equipped (separated from the living room by an island with a beautiful granite countertop):

• coffee table,
  • built-in furniture with entertainment system,
  • bookshelves.

Bedroom:

  • 160x200 cm bed,

• washing machine. 

The apartment is located in a quiet, green, and peaceful neighborhood. There is a convenience store and a restaurant in the complex. It takes 20 minutes by public transportation to the Central Station.

Viewings are also available on weekends by prior appointment.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Agnieszka Piotrowska

Dyrektor Działu Sprzedaży Centrum

Call:

Near offers

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 7 floor, 2021 year
Warszawa, Włochy , Borsucza
3 500 zł

95 zł/sqm

37 sqm

2 rooms

4 rooms, 3 floor, 2010 year
Warszawa, Ochota , ul. Figiel
17 000 zł

121 zł/sqm

140 sqm

4 rooms

Exclusivity
3 rooms, 10 floor, 1974 year
Warszawa, Włochy , ul. 1 Sierpnia
3 800 zł

70 zł/sqm

54 sqm

3 rooms

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 1 floor, 1970 year
Warszawa, Ochota , Wiślicka
2 800 zł

77 zł/sqm

37 sqm

2 rooms

2 rooms, 4 floor, 2022 year
Warszawa, Włochy , ul. Szybka
3 900 zł

103 zł/sqm

38 sqm

2 rooms

1/15