Warszawa, Mokotów, Podchorążych

11 000 zł

85 zł/m2

Apartment for rent - 129.80 sqm, 4 rooms

Area:
129.80 sqm
Number of rooms:
4 rooms
Floor:
4 / 7
Type of apartment:
Good to set
Finishing condition:
Very good
Heating:
Urban central heating
Available from:
15-10-2025
Additional areas:
  • terrace
  • terrace 15.00 sqm
Amenities:
  • elevator
Parking:
  • underground 1x
Offer number:
27756/MW/MAX

Deposit:
11000

Rooms

Height:
280 cm
Salon area:
40.00 sqm
Type of kitchen:
Open
Number of bathrooms:
1
Number of toilets:

Year of construction:
1991

Description

We present you an apartment in one of the most beautiful locations in Warsaw, right next to the Lazienki Park.

From the windows of the living room there is a view of the Lazienki Park - west direction. The apartment has 2 sides: east-west. Finished to a very good standard.

Layout:

*double-sided living room approx. 40 sqm with access to terraces - approx. 8 sqm each,

*kitchen - approx. 12 sqm with dining area approx. 10mkw,

*3 bedrooms: 14mkw and two rooms of 12mkw each with access to the terrace,

*bathroom with bathtub and shower cubicle approx. 10mkw

*WC approx. 2.5mkw,

*garden - 4mkw.

The unit comes with a parking space in the underground garage included in the lease price.

Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Podchorążych
6 000 zł

55 zł/sqm

109 sqm

3 rooms

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 3 floor, 2022 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Iwicka
4 300 zł

91 zł/sqm

47 sqm

2 rooms

1 room, 3 floor, 1971 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Czerniakowska
2 400 zł

86 zł/sqm

28 sqm

1 room

2 rooms, 8 floor, 2012 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Jurija Gagarina
3 500 zł

62 zł/sqm

57 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
3 rooms, 3 floor, 2008 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Sułkowicka
12 000 zł

95 zł/sqm

126 sqm

3 rooms

1/9