Warszawa, Mokotów, Mariana Zdziechowskiego

12 000 zł

169 zł/m2

Apartment for rent - 70.86 sqm, 3 rooms

Area:
70.86 sqm
Number of rooms:
3 rooms
Floor:
6 / 8
Type of apartment:
Apartment
Finishing condition:
Luxury
Heating:
Urban central heating
Available from:
10-05-2026
Additional areas:
  • terrace
  • terrace 15.00 sqm
  • cell
Amenities:
  • elevator
  • air conditioning
Parking:
  • underground 2x
Offer number:
28487/MW/MAX

Deposit:
12000

Rooms

Height:
270 cm
Salon area:
25.00 sqm
Type of kitchen:
Open
Number of bathrooms:
2
Number of toilets:
1
Wardrobe:
Nie

Equipment

Furnishings:
Yes
Kitchen equipment:
refrigerator, kitchen furniture, hood, oven, induction hob, sink, dishwasher
Bathroom amenities:
washing machine, shower, washbasin, toilet

Building

Type of building:
Apartment building
Year of construction:
2018

Description

Luxury 3-bedroom apartment for rent – Warsaw, 7 Zdziechowskiego Street

A unique apartment located in one of the most prestigious parts of Mokotów, at 7 Zdziechowskiego St.

The elegant interior has been designed with attention to every detail, combining the comfort of everyday life with timeless glamour. It is the perfect choice for those who value high quality, aesthetics, and an excellent location.
The apartment consists of a spacious bedroom, an additional room that can serve as a study or guest room, as well as a stately living room connected to an open kitchen.

The functional interior layout ensures comfort and a sense of space.
The apartment has been finished using premium materials—natural stone, glass, wood veneers, and elegant gold and brass accents. The interiors are designed in a luxurious glamour style, accentuated by designer lighting and carefully selected accessories. The apartment is equipped with air conditioning.
An undeniable highlight of the apartment is the striking entryway featuring a beautiful crystal wardrobe, which lends the interior a unique character and elegance.
Tenants have access to an elegant bathroom and a separate toilet, which further enhances the comfort of living in the apartment.

The location offers quick access to downtown Warsaw, Chopin Airport, and the business district of Mokotów.

Nearby, there are numerous restaurants, cafes, premium shops, and green spaces conducive to recreation and relaxation.

This is an apartment for those seeking a unique place to live—elegant, comfortable, and furnished to the highest standard.

The building features a lobby reception desk, 24-hour security, and video surveillance.

The apartment comes with a storage unit and a spot in the underground garage.

This apartment is the perfect choice for those who want to live beautifully, comfortably, and in the finest style.

Short-term lease agreement for a minimum of one year.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Krystyna Owcarz

Starszy Specjalista ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

Modern 2-Room Apartment | AirCond. | Domaniewska
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Domaniewska
3 500 zł

97 zł/sqm

36 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
3 rooms, 1 floor, 1950 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Pilicka
3 800 zł

68 zł/sqm

56 sqm

3 rooms

2 rooms, 1 floor, 2010 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Puławska
4 300 zł

67 zł/sqm

64 sqm

2 rooms

3 rooms, 1 floor, 2015 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Adama Naruszewicza
7 500 zł

106 zł/sqm

71 sqm

3 rooms

Mokotow, 5 rooms, metro station
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Niedźwiedzia
16 500 zł

91 zł/sqm

181 sqm

5 rooms

1/24