Warszawa, Białołęka, ul. Ceramiczna

3 400 zł

58 zł/m2

Apartment for rent - 59.00 sqm, 3 rooms

Area:
59.00 sqm
Number of rooms:
3 rooms
Floor:
4 / 10
Type of apartment:
Mieszkanie
Finishing condition:
Very good
Heating:
Urban central heating
Available from:
27-04-2026
Additional areas:
  • loggia
  • cell
Amenities:
  • elevator
Parking:
  • underground 1x
Offer number:
28478/MW/MAX

Cost structure

Administrative rent
Additional payment (1 200 zł)
Deposit:
5000

Rooms

Height:
270 cm
Salon area:
18.00 sqm
Type of kitchen:
With window
Number of bathrooms:
1
Number of toilets:
0

Year of construction:
2003

Description

This 3-bedroom apartment with a parking space in the underground garage is located in a quiet and peaceful neighborhood. 

Białołęka, Ceramiczna Street is a place with:

Excellent transportation links: quick access to the city center via Trasa Toruńska (approx. 10 km). Numerous bus lines (including 511, 509, 516, 133, 186, 211, and others) and tram lines (2, 17).

Close to nature.

Complete infrastructure: stores (Biedronka, Lidl, Żabka, Carrefour), clinics, pharmacies, banks, a post office, and especially Galeria Północna (400 m²) and numerous small shops in the immediate vicinity.

Family-friendly: daycare centers, kindergartens, and schools in the immediate vicinity.

For those who enjoy sports and recreation: Anecin Forest, Wiśniewo and Henrykowski Parks, sports fields, outdoor gyms, and bike paths.

Peace and security, and above all, a quiet and well-designed neighborhood.

Option to rent 2 parking spaces and a storage unit (5 m²).

Short-term lease agreement.
I invite you to a viewing.

Exclusivity
Comfort | large balcony | garage | storage unit
Warszawa, Białołęka , ul. Przaśna
2 800 zł

68 zł/sqm

41 sqm

2 rooms

Park and lake view apartment
Warszawa, Bielany , Hieroglif
10 575 zł

53 zł/sqm

200 sqm

6 rooms

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 2 floor, 2019 year
Warszawa, Białołęka , ul. Modlińska
3 200 zł

80 zł/sqm

40 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
3 rooms, 1 floor, 2008 year
Warszawa, Bielany , ul. Tczewska
6 000 zł

81 zł/sqm

74 sqm

3 rooms

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 16 floor, 1984 year
Warszawa, Żoliborz , ul. Adama Mickiewicza
2 950 zł

63 zł/sqm

47 sqm

2 rooms

1/23