Comfort apartment with parking space

Warszawa, Bemowo, Narwik

4 500 zł

64 zł/m2

EXCLUSIVE

Apartment for rent - 70.00 sqm, 3 rooms

Area:
70.00 sqm
Number of rooms:
3 rooms
Floor:
4 / 6
Type of apartment:
Good to set
Finishing condition:
Very good
Heating:
Urban central heating
Available from:
21-05-2026
Additional areas:
  • classic balcony
Amenities:
  • elevator
Parking:
  • underground 1x
Offer number:
28556/MW/MAX

Parking place
Additional payment (200 zł)
Deposit:
4500

Rooms

Height:
265 cm
Salon area:
20.00 sqm
Type of kitchen:
Separate
Number of bathrooms:
1
Number of toilets:
1
Wardrobe:
Nie

Equipment

Furnishings:
Yes
Kitchen equipment:
electric stove, refrigerator, furniture, hood, electric oven, sink
Bathroom amenities:
ladder radiator, washing machine, washbasin, bath, toilet

Building

Type of building:
Apartment building
Year of construction:
2007

Description

A very functionale and bright apartment located in an excellent transportation point. Located in a building with security, underground garage and elevator. In the courtyard a small playground.

The apartment is fully furnished and equipped. It has been refreshed and is ready to move in.

The apartment consists of a living room with access to a large balcony. There is a sofa bed in the living room.

Bedroom with double bed, desk and chest of drawers.

Smaller room that can serve as a second bedroom or study with a folding bed and a set of furniture.

Separate, spacious fully furnished and equipped kitchen, where you can eat meals.

A large bathroom with a window and a bathtub and built-in furniture.

Additionally, a toilet with an automatic washing machine.

In the corridor very many closets, cabinets and chest of drawers.

Conditions:

Rent includes administrative rent. Parking space in the underground garage in the rental price. Additional paid consumption of utilities.

A contract for a minimum of 1 year in the form of occasional lease.

A apartment ideal for a couple or a family with a child.

Location:

Arounded by very good infrastructure: stores and services and a bus and streetcar loop. Close to the estate exit to the S8 route.

One stop to the metro station Ratusz Bemowo.

.

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 4 floor, 2012 year
Warszawa, Bemowo , ul. Górczewska
2 900 zł

70 zł/sqm

41 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
New 2 rooms with a balcony and a garage
Warszawa, Bemowo , Lazurowa
3 700 zł

76 zł/sqm

48 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
2 rooms, 4 floor, 2023 year
Warszawa, Bemowo , ul. Lazurowa
3 300 zł

79 zł/sqm

42 sqm

2 rooms

3 rooms, 3 floor, 1977 year
Warszawa, Bemowo , ul. Lazurowa
4 000 zł

53 zł/sqm

75 sqm

3 rooms

3 rooms, 3 floor, 1977 year
Warszawa, Bemowo , ul. Lazurowa
1 500 zł

150 zł/sqm

10 sqm

3 rooms

1/16