Warszawa, Wola, Prosta

2 210 eur

26 eur/m2

0% COMMISSION

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
85.00 m2
Floor
6
Offer number
25421/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
45.00
Rent m2
26.00 EUR
Min. okres najmu (lata)
5
Underground parking
160 EUR

Year of construction
2011
Pow. biurowa netto
5 663 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
300 m2
Common community area (%)
4.85 %
Above - ground floors
19
Underground floors
5
Elevator
Yes
Available in the building
canteen
Współ. miejsc parking.
87.00

Building

Type of building
Office building

Description

Separate office module - open space approx. 50 sq m, + 2 office rooms, 15 sq m each.

Net area - 85 sq m.

Gross area - 124 sq m, includes common area coefficient.

Very good standard.

I invite you to the presentation.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Dorota Leszczyńska

Dyrektor Działu Komercyjnego

Call:

Near offers

2 floor, 1897 year
Warszawa, Wola , ul. Pańska
3 224 zł

52 zł/sqm

62 sqm

6 floor, 2019 year
Warszawa, Wola , Rondo Daszyńskiego
163 701 zł

106 zł/sqm

1 548 sqm

6 floor, 2019 year
Warszawa, Wola , Rondo Daszyńskiego
86 200 zł

105 zł/sqm

819 sqm

6 floor, 2019 year
Warszawa, Wola , Rondo Daszyńskiego
70 621 zł

102 zł/sqm

694 sqm

10 floor, 2019 year
Warszawa, Wola , Rondo Daszyńskiego
90 628 zł

106 zł/sqm

857 sqm

1/5