Warszawa, Wola, Pańska

1 832 eur

19 eur/m2

0% COMMISSION

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
99.00 m2
Floor
9
Offer number
25875/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
38.40
Rent m2
18.50 EUR
Min. okres najmu (lata)
3
Ground parking rent
550 PLN

Year of construction
2005
Pow. biurowa netto
3 261 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
400 m2
Common community area (%)
6.00 %
Above - ground floors
10
Elevator
Yes
Available in the building
none
Współ. miejsc parking.
1.00

Building

Type of building
Office building

Description

Office space in the city center, divided into 5 offices and a kitchen. 

Excellent location—the office is a 5-minute walk from the Rondo ONZ metro station.

Please join me for a tour.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Marta Skrzesińska

Doradca ds. nieruchomości komercyjnych

Call:

Near offers

0%
4 floor, 2005 year
Warszawa, Wola , Pańska
3 216 zł

78 zł/sqm

41 sqm

2 floor, 1897 year
Warszawa, Wola , ul. Pańska
3 224 zł

52 zł/sqm

62 sqm

0%
3 floor, 1998 year
Warszawa, Wola , ul. Sienna
21 899 zł

66 zł/sqm

334 sqm

0%
6 floor, 2011 year
Warszawa, Wola , Prosta
9 326 zł

110 zł/sqm

85 sqm

4 floor, 2014 year
Warszawa, Wola , al. Aleja Jana Pawła II
139 883 zł

98 zł/sqm

1 421 sqm

1/4