Warszawa, Wola, Hrubieszowska

1 736 eur

16 eur/m2

0% COMMISSION

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
112.00 m2
Floor
1
Offer number
26102/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
24.00
Rent m2
15.50 EUR
Min. okres najmu (lata)
3
Ground parking rent
500 PLN
Underground parking
140 EUR

Year of construction
2006
Pow. biurowa netto
2 350 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
390 m2
Common community area (%)
7.60 %
Above - ground floors
6
Elevator
Yes
Współ. miejsc parking.
60.00

Building

Type of building
Office building

Description

Compact office space for rent, located on the first floor of an intimate office building right next to the Rondo Daszyńskiego metro station.

Layout:

  • 3 offices,
  • a small open space,
  • kitchen,
  • 2 restrooms.

prestigious location in Bliska Wola – excellent transportation links and access to services
. Professional business environment.
The office is ideal for startups and design firms that value the building’s intimate atmosphere combined with easy access to business infrastructure.

Building

The property offers intimate office spaces for rent with a custom finish in a very distinctive loft style. The surrounding area features numerous office buildings, cafes, and shops.

The office building is situated on a quiet and peaceful street on the border of the City Center and Wola, while offering easy access to the main thoroughfares of Towarowa, Prosta, and Kasprzaka streets, ensuring quick access (approx. 15 min) to the Fryderyk Chopin Airport as well as (approx. 7 min) to the center of Warsaw. Thanks to its close proximity to the Rondo Daszyńskiego metro station, the office building is easily accessible from downtown Warsaw via public transportation.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Agata Kozłowska

Starszy Doradca ds. nieruchomości komercyjnych

Call:

Near offers

0%
4 floor, 2006 year
Warszawa, Wola , Hrubieszowska
17 571 zł

66 zł/sqm

268 sqm

0%
2 floor, 2004 year
Warszawa, Wola , Prosta
19 334 zł

81 zł/sqm

240 sqm

0%
1 floor, 2004 year
Warszawa, Wola , Prosta
38 592 zł

78 zł/sqm

492 sqm

0%
7 floor, 2010 year
Warszawa, Wola , ul. Przyokopowa
82 535 zł

85 zł/sqm

971 sqm

0%
1 floor, 2010 year
Warszawa, Wola , ul. Przyokopowa
36 624 zł

96 zł/sqm

383 sqm

1/5