Warszawa, Wilanów, ul. Ponczowa
11 000 zł
50 zł/m2
Description
Office or retail space on the first floor of an intimate office building on the border between Warsaw and Konstancin.
Total area: 212 sq m – open-plan layout + a small staff break room.
Restroom location as shown on the attached floor plan.
The space is well-lit and features carpeted floors.
Rent: 55 PLN/sq m net.
Operating costs: 17 PLN/sq m net.
Rent for common areas: 25 PLN/sq m net.
Monthly rent, including operating costs and common areas, is approximately 18,700 PLN net + VAT. Utilities are
billed separately based on meter readings—electricity, water, gas, and trash collection.
Please feel free to schedule a viewing.
Location
Don't hesitate to contact us
Comfortable office unit 5 rooms Wilanów
95 zł/sqm
245 sqm
Modern office unit with terrace, Royal Wilanów
75 zł/sqm
110 sqm
Beautiful, high ceillings office with big terrace
75 zł/sqm
115 sqm
Office or retail unit. Ground floor. Main street
150 zł/sqm
111 sqm