Warszawa, Śródmieście, Żurawia

2 912 eur

16 eur/m2

0% COMMISSION

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
182.00 m2
Floor
3
Offer number
25754/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
7.00
Rent m2
16.00 EUR
Min. okres najmu (lata)

Year of construction
1882
Pow. biurowa netto
1 440 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
480 m2
Above - ground floors
4
Underground floors

Don't hesitate to contact us

Agnieszka Dzięciołowska

Starszy Doradca ds. nieruchomości komercyjnych

Call:

Near offers

0%
2 floor, 1882 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Żurawia
12 580 zł

68 zł/sqm

185 sqm

0%
ground floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Marszałkowska
17 850 zł

71 zł/sqm

250 sqm

0%
7 floor, 2003 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Hoża
44 170 zł

81 zł/sqm

547 sqm

1 floor, 1950 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Wilcza
25 673 zł

79 zł/sqm

326 sqm

0%
1 floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Nowogrodzka
12 754 zł

68 zł/sqm

188 sqm

1/7