Warszawa, Śródmieście, Wspólna

1 030 268 eur

10 900 eur/m2

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
94.52 m2
Floor
0
Offer number
26100/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
14.00
Rent m2
10 900.00 EUR
Min. okres najmu (lata)
2

Year of construction
1910
Pow. biurowa netto
3 000 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
400 m2
Above - ground floors
6
Underground floors
1
Elevator
Yes
Available in the building
restaurant

Description

South Downtown/Marszałkowska Street. Adjacent to court, ministries, office buildings. Stylish office building, after restoration.

Separate office premises in restored building.

  • 5 office rooms,
  • office kitchen,
  • reception room
  • WC.

In the premises there is a computer network- ready to start working.

Attend to the presentation.

.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Agnieszka Dzięciołowska

Starszy Doradca ds. nieruchomości komercyjnych

Call:

Near offers

0%
7 floor, 2003 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Hoża
44 170 zł

81 zł/sqm

547 sqm

0%
4 floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Skorupki Ignacego Jana ks.
25 258 zł

98 zł/sqm

259 sqm

0%
3 floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Skorupki Ignacego Jana ks.
19 430 zł

100 zł/sqm

195 sqm

0%
ground floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Marszałkowska
17 850 zł

71 zł/sqm

250 sqm

0%
Cellular office unit. Metro Centrum
Warszawa, Śródmieście , ul. Żurawia
11 250 zł

75 zł/sqm

150 sqm

1/1