Warszawa, Śródmieście, Powiśle, Solec

8 680 zł

70 zł/m2

0% COMMISSION

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
124.00 m2
Floor
2
Offer number
25979/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
20.00
Rent m2
70.00 PLN
Min. okres najmu (lata)

Year of construction
1980
Pow. biurowa netto
2 000 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
500 m2
Above - ground floors
4
Elevator
No

Building

Type of building
Office building

Description

124 sq. ft. 4 rooms in an office building.

A standalone unit—suitable for use as an office or for service-based business.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Tadeusz Wójcicki

Doradca ds. nieruchomości komercyjnych

Call:

Near offers

0%
1 floor, 1980 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Solec
5 810 zł

70 zł/sqm

83 sqm

0%
2 floor, 1980 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Solec
1 820 zł

70 zł/sqm

26 sqm

0%
4 floor, 1980 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Solec
6 650 zł

70 zł/sqm

95 sqm

0%
2 floor, 1980 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Solec
4 940 zł

65 zł/sqm

76 sqm

0%
3 floor, 1980 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Solec
11 245 zł

65 zł/sqm

173 sqm

1/1