Warszawa, Śródmieście, Nowogrodzka

3 344 zł

76 zł/m2

0% COMMISSION

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
44.00 m2
Floor
3
Offer number
26113/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
35.00
Rent m2
76.00 PLN
Min. okres najmu (lata)
3

Year of construction
1927
Pow. biurowa netto
7 800 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
1 500 m2
Common community area (%)
10.00 %
Above - ground floors
5
Underground floors
1
Elevator
Yes

Description

A charming 44 m² office space is available for rent, located in a beautiful, historic townhouse on Nowogrodzka Street. The space is ideal for office use, a law firm, a studio, or a company headquarters.
The office consists of two functional rooms that provide comfortable working conditions and the flexibility to arrange the space as desired.
Tenants have access to:
>a kitchenette in the common areas,
>restrooms in the common areas,
>air conditioning,
>openable windows,
>fiber-optic internet.

The property’s key advantages include its prestigious location in the very heart of the city and the unique character of the historic building.
Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Building

A prestigious office building located in the heart of Warsaw. Its elegant, charming interiors provide tenants with comfortable working conditions and a pleasant atmosphere.

Numerous bus and tram lines, as well as a metro station, ensure excellent access.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Małgorzata Banaszyńska

Doradca ds. nieruchomości komercyjnych

Call:

Near offers

Functional office space – 440 m²
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Nowogrodzka
28 600 zł

65 zł/sqm

440 sqm

Office module in a prestigious tenement house
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Nowogrodzka
12 128 zł

75 zł/sqm

162 sqm

3 floor, 1927 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Nowogrodzka
4 180 zł

76 zł/sqm

55 sqm

2 floor, 1927 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Nowogrodzka
7 752 zł

76 zł/sqm

102 sqm

0%
1 floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , Nowogrodzka
12 754 zł

68 zł/sqm

188 sqm

1/4