Warszawa, Praga-Południe, Płowiecka

4 675 zł

55 zł/m2

0% COMMISSION

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
85.00 m2
Floor
1
Offer number
25855/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
15.00
Rent m2
55.00 PLN
Min. okres najmu (lata)
1
Ground parking rent
150 PLN
Underground parking
250 PLN

Year of construction
2002
Pow. biurowa netto
5 700 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
1 400 m2
Common community area (%)
8.00 %
Above - ground floors
5
Underground floors
1
Elevator
Yes
Available in the building
ATM, canteen, cafeteria
Współ. miejsc parking.
48.00

Building

Type of building
Office building

Description

An office module with a gross area of 85 m².

The unit consists of an open space and a small storage room.

 

 Parking spaces are available for rent.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Floor plan

Don't hesitate to contact us

Tadeusz Wójcicki

Doradca ds. nieruchomości komercyjnych

Call:

Near offers

0%
1 floor, 2002 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , Płowiecka
5 200 zł

65 zł/sqm

80 sqm

4 floor, 1990 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Płowiecka
17 467 zł

85 zł/sqm

205 sqm

0%
3 floor, 1996 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , Marsa
10 400 zł

52 zł/sqm

200 sqm

0%
2 floor, 1996 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , Marsa
10 400 zł

52 zł/sqm

200 sqm

0%
3 floor, 1996 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Ostrobramska
3 583 zł

55 zł/sqm

65 sqm

1/2