Warszawa, Praga-Południe, Al. Stanów Zjednoczonych

9 200 zł

100 zł/m2

0% COMMISSION

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
92.00 m2
Floor
0
Offer number
26126/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
30.00
Rent m2
100.00 PLN
Min. okres najmu (lata)
3
Underground parking
300 PLN

Year of construction
2016
Pow. biurowa netto
14 000 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
1 600 m2
Common community area (%)
5.00 %
Above - ground floors
14
Underground floors
1
Elevator
Yes
Available in the building
kiosk, restaurant
Współ. miejsc parking.
100.00

Building

Type of building
Office building

Description

A 92-square-meter commercial space located on the ground floor of the building, with a separate entrance directly from the street.

The space offers a wide range of layout options and can be adapted to various types of businesses—service, office, or retail.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Tadeusz Wójcicki

Doradca ds. nieruchomości komercyjnych

Call:

Near offers

0%
2 floor, 2001 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , Grenadierów
12 750 zł

85 zł/sqm

150 sqm

0%
3 floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , al. Aleja Jerzego Waszyngtona
2 079 zł

77 zł/sqm

27 sqm

0%
6 floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , al. Aleja Jerzego Waszyngtona
14 000 zł

80 zł/sqm

175 sqm

0%
2 floor, 2004 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Ostrobramska
17 317 zł

61 zł/sqm

283 sqm

0%
1 floor, 1970 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , zamieniecka
4 120 zł

40 zł/sqm

103 sqm

1/2