Warszawa, Mokotów, Marynarska

3 822 eur

11 eur/m2

0% COMMISSION

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
364.00 m2
Floor
3
Offer number
25908/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
29.00
Rent m2
10.50 EUR
Min. okres najmu (lata)
3
Ground parking rent
40 EUR

Year of construction
2000
Pow. biurowa netto
6 300 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
600 m2
Common community area (%)
6.64 %
Above - ground floors
11
Underground floors
1
Elevator
Yes
Współ. miejsc parking.
37.00

Building

Type of building
Office building

Description

A standalone unit in an office building.

  • reception area;
  • open space;
  • 6 offices;
  • conference room;
  • office kitchen.

Please join me for the presentation.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Dorota Leszczyńska

Dyrektor Działu Komercyjnego

Call:

Near offers

0%
3 floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Marynarska
12 540 zł

45 zł/sqm

281 sqm

0%
5 floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Marynarska
20 349 zł

45 zł/sqm

456 sqm

0%
6 floor, 2000 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Marynarska
29 962 zł

45 zł/sqm

673 sqm

0%
5 floor, 2008 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Postępu
31 268 zł

59 zł/sqm

528 sqm

0%
6 940 zł

60 zł/sqm

116 sqm

1/6