Open layout office space

Warszawa, Mokotów, Konstruktorska

14 992 eur

16 eur/m2

0% COMMISSION

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
937.00 m2
Floor
2
Offer number
26146/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
32.50
Rent m2
16.00 EUR
Min. okres najmu (lata)
5
Ground parking rent
50 EUR
Underground parking
85 EUR

Year of construction
2013
Pow. biurowa netto
45 360 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
7 340 m2
Common community area (%)
4.57 %
Above - ground floors
7
Underground floors
2
Elevator
Yes
Współ. miejsc parking.
45.00

Building

Type of building
Office building

Description

Office space in one of the best buildings in Mokotów!

The last unit in this building available for rent.

Open-plan office + meeting rooms + 2 private offices.

These are three modules (468 sq ft, 133 sq ft, and 337 sq ft net) that can be combined

Net area 937 sq m, gross area 981 sq m. The layout can be customized; the spaces are flexible.

Rental costs:

  • Rent: €16/sq m
  • service charge: 32.50 PLN / 1 sq m

Total rental cost: 98,434 PLN (at an exchange rate of 1€ = 4.24 PLN)

  • Parking spaces charged separately: €80 / sq. m
  • VAT must be added to the calculated amounts

Building

A Class A office building, one of the most popular among tenants in Mokotów!

  • Modern architecture
  • Efficient and flexible spaces
  • flexibility to reconfigure office layouts to suit tenant needs

Building with a BREEAM Very Good certification

• beautiful lobby
  • amenities for cyclists (bike racks, showers)
  • cafeteria
  • fitness center
  • hair salon
  • newsstand
  • employee shuttle

A wide range of services and dining options nearby.

Location

A building in Mokotów.

Good transportation links:

  • very close to the Służewiec train station
  • Trams every 3–5 minutes during rush hour
  • easy access to the Wierzbno Metro station

• conference center
All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Magda Borys

Doradca ds. nieruchomości komercyjnych

Call:

Near offers

0%
6 floor, 2013 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Konstruktorska
44 435 zł

68 zł/sqm

655 sqm

0%
Open layout office space
Warszawa, Mokotów , Konstruktorska
31 749 zł

68 zł/sqm

468 sqm

0%
ground floor, 2013 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Konstruktorska
3 799 zł

68 zł/sqm

56 sqm

3 floor, 2015 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Konstruktorska
13 896 zł

32 zł/sqm

438 sqm

0%
1 floor, 2009 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Domaniewska
55 025 zł

61 zł/sqm

895 sqm

1/7