Warszawa, Mokotów, Górny Mokotów, Grażyny

2 660 zł

70 zł/m2

Office surface for rent

Basic

Area
38.00 m2
Floor
2
Offer number
26112/PBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Service charge m2
10.00
Rent m2
70.00 PLN

Year of construction
1960
Pow. biurowa netto
20 m2
Pow. typowego piętra
200 m2
Above - ground floors
4
Underground floors

Description

Office space consisting of two adjoining rooms.

Building

• Affordable, compact offices in an office building in Upper
Mokotów• An ideal location for a small business headquarters or an office for employees•
Numerous government offices, service providers, shops, and restaurants in the
area• Reception on the ground floor Conference facilities – conference rooms of various sizes available for rent by the hour at a rate of 70–350 PLN/hour. Multimedia equipment available for rent.
• Hotel facilities – hotel rooms available for rent on-site for guests and business partners.
• Cafeteria for tenants and guests•
Diverse configuration of available spaces
Space standard: openable windows, carpet, telephone and electrical wiring, 24-hour security, restrooms in common areas•
Convenient access by public transportation – tram, bus, 10 minutes to the Racławicka Metro station

Warszawa, Mokotów , Grażyny
5 775 zł

75 zł/sqm

77 sqm

4 350 zł

75 zł/sqm

58 sqm

0%
3 floor, 1955 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Olesińska
1 659 zł

79 zł/sqm

21 sqm

0%
1 floor, 1955 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Olesińska
2 146 zł

74 zł/sqm

29 sqm

0%
3 floor, 2002 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Wiśniowa
5 394 zł

58 zł/sqm

93 sqm

1/3