Warszawa, Praga-Południe, Niekłańska

4 350 zł

50 zł/m2

Office premise for rent

Basic

Area
87.00 m2
Rooms count
6
Condition of the premises
To refresh
Floor
2
Offer number
7601/LBW/MAX

Terms of Business

Underground parking
PRICE ON REQUEST
Service charge m2
17.21

The number of toilet
2

Parking place

Ground parking rent
1

Building

Year of construction
2000

Description

A functional office space located on the second floor of an intimate office building in Warsaw’s Saska Kępa neighborhood.
The building is situated in a quiet, green part of the district, with convenient access by both car and public transportation.

The space consists of 4 separate offices (17, 12, 13, 13, and 14 sq m) and a separate restroom.

Parking available under the building (additional PLN 250 net)

Standard and amenities:
Large, openable windows providing natural light;
Air conditioning in every room;
High-quality finishes; Quiet office 

Availability: immediately

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Agnieszka Dzięciołowska

Starszy Doradca ds. nieruchomości komercyjnych

Call:

Near offers

Exclusivity
Powiśle, 116 sqm for rent
Warszawa, Śródmieście , ul. Wilanowska
7 000 zł

66 zł/sqm

106 sqm

4 rooms

0%
6 rooms, 1 floor, 2005 year
Warszawa, Śródmieście , ul. Solec
10 490 zł

55 zł/sqm

190 sqm

6 rooms

Exclusivity
6 rooms, ground floor, 2009 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Białowieska
13 500 zł

48 zł/sqm

280 sqm

6 rooms

Retail space Residential area Mokotów Shop windows
Warszawa, Mokotów , Aleja Polski Walczącej
10 480 zł

89 zł/sqm

118 sqm

5 rooms

12 rooms, ground floor, 1964 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Czerniakowska
15 900 zł

76 zł/sqm

210 sqm

12 rooms

1/5