Warszawa, Mokotów, ul. Zawodzie

7 000 zł

92 zł/m2

Office premise for rent

Basic

Area
76.00 m2
Rooms count
4
Condition of the premises
Very good
Floor
1
Offer number
7486/LBW/MAX

The number of toilet
2

Parking place

Ground parking rent
7

Building

Year of construction
2001

Description

Completely renovated office near Siekierki Power Plant.
Fenced, protected, green and very well-maintained area, with a large maneuvering area.
Access by asphalt road.

For lease an office of 70 m2 including parking spaces - there are two parking spaces available in the price.

Three rooms, toilet, additional room.

Height 3 m

Security, alarm.

Additional charges: electricity and water.

Deposit of one month's rent.

There is a possibility to rent a warehouse of 216.8 m2

Storage height: 6.5 m;

Bay gate: 3m/3m.

Rental price:7800 PLN net.

.

Building

The building in a very good standard with a neat staircase.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Don't hesitate to contact us

Agnieszka Mikulska-Madoń

Ekspert ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

An elegant and prestigious apartment building
Warszawa, Wilanów , ul. Franciszka Klimczaka
33 400 zł

180 zł/sqm

185 sqm

5 rooms

0%
7 rooms, 4 floor, 2007 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , Bonifacego
15 000 zł

59 zł/sqm

254 sqm

7 rooms

12 rooms, ground floor, 1964 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Czerniakowska
15 900 zł

76 zł/sqm

210 sqm

12 rooms

Retail space Residential area Mokotów Shop windows
Warszawa, Mokotów , Aleja Polski Walczącej
10 480 zł

89 zł/sqm

118 sqm

5 rooms

Exclusivity
6 rooms, ground floor, 2009 year
Warszawa, Praga-Południe , ul. Białowieska
13 500 zł

48 zł/sqm

280 sqm

6 rooms

1/10