Warszawa, Ochota

12 000 zł

82 zł/m2

Commercial premise for rent

Basic

Area
146.00 m2
Rooms count
3
Service charge m2
6.00
Condition of the premises
To refresh
Number of floors
5
Site
Yes
Entrance
FromStreet
Floor
0
Offer number
5308/LHW/MAX
Min. okres najmu (lata)
3

The number of toilet
1
Room height
300 cm

Parking place

Ground parking rent
21

Building

Year of construction
2003

Description

Commercial space – Racławicka Street in Warsaw.
We are offering a commercial space for rent located on the ground floor of the building. The space features large windows that provide excellent visibility and the option to install illuminated signage.
The ceiling height is 3 meters.

The space includes:

  • a large room (visible playground installations will be removed),
  • kitchen facilities (kitchen + storage rooms),
  • a smaller room,
  • a bathroom with a toilet,
  • utility room.

Possible uses:

• service, retail, or office use,
• medical offices, rehabilitation centers, primary care facilities,
• training companies, law firms, showrooms,
• food service – following appropriate renovation.
Parking available in the immediate vicinity of the premises.

Location

All locations on the map are approximate.

Floor plan

Don't hesitate to contact us

Robert Święcki

Specjalista ds. Nieruchomości

Call:

Near offers

7 312 zł

80 zł/sqm

91 sqm

4 rooms

7 999 zł

80 zł/sqm

100 sqm

5 rooms

3 000 zł

56 zł/sqm

53 sqm

2 rooms

Exclusivity
9 rooms, ground floor, 2001 year
Warszawa, Mokotów , ul. Łowicka
17 000 zł

71 zł/sqm

239 sqm

9 rooms

16 000 zł

127 zł/sqm

126 sqm

4 rooms

1/9